crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 16 Girls Varsity Softball at Redlands High School Redlands Tournament 1:00 pm | Redlands Mar 16 Girls Varsity Softball at Grand Terrace High School Redlands Tournament 3:00 pm | Redlands Mar 16 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Rancho Verde Rancho Verde 3:15 pm | Rancho Verde Mar 17 Girls Varsity Softball at West Valley Redlands

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 09 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Lakeside/Lake Elsinore High School Lakeside/Lake Elsinore 3:15 pm | Lakeside High School Mar 09 Boys Varsity Golf at Arlington High School Arlington 3:15 pm | Fairmount Park, Riverside Mar 10 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Notre Dame/Riverside High School Notre Dame/Riverside 3:15 pm | Valley View High School Mar 10

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Temescal Canyon High School Temescal Canyon 3:15 pm | Temescal Canyon High School Mar 03 Girls Varsity Softball at Murrieta Mesa High School Murrieta Mesa 3:15 pm | Murrieta Mesa Mar 03 Boys Varsity Tennis at Orange Vista 3:15 pm   Mar 03 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Murrieta

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Girls Varsity Softball at Paloma Valley High School Lakeside 1:30 pm | Heritage Feb 24 Boys Varsity Baseball at Victor Valley High School Victor Valley 3:00 pm | Victor Valley High School Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Capistrano Valley Christian Capistrano Valley Christian 3:00 pm | Capistrano Valley Christian Feb 25

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls Varsity Softball at Yucaipa High School Stu Penter 11:00 am | Santiago/Corona Feb 18 Boys Varsity Baseball at Norco High School Norco 3:00 pm | Norco High School Feb 18 Girls Varsity Softball at Tba Stu Penter 3:00 pm | Corona Feb 18 Boys Varsity Soccer at Redlands East Valley High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba TBA TBA | Arcadia Nov 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba TBA TBA | Grand Terrace Nov 18 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Poly/Riverside Palm Desert 3:15 pm | Valley View High School Nov 19 Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba TBA TBA | Grand Terrace Nov 19 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 05 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Tba TBA TBA | Valley View High School Nov 07 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Tba TBA TBA | Valley View High School Nov 07 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Poly/Riverside, Heritage High School, North High School, Paloma Valley High School TBA 1:00 pm | Riverside City Cross

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Tba Subelt Championships TBA | Elsinore Oct 29 Girls Varsity Tennis at Sunbelt League Prelims 8:00 am | Paloma Valley Oct 30 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Tba Sunbelt Championships TBA | Elsinore Oct 30 Boys Freshman Football vs. Paloma Valley High School Paloma Valley 4:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 21 Girls Varsity Golf at League Finals 8:30 am | SCGA Members Club Oct 21 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Notre Dame/Riverside High School Notre Dame/Riverside 3:15 pm | Valley View High School Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Rancho Verde High School Rancho Verde 3:15 pm | Valley View High School Oct 22